Personal Info

Known for

Acting

Gender

female

Birthday

02.07.1990

Place of Birth

Dalby, Queensland, Australia

Also Known As

Марго Роббі

Марго Робби

มาร์โก ร็อบบี

瑪歌·羅比

마고 로비

مارجوت روبي

マーゴット・ロビー

Марго Роби

Margot Elise Robbie

Μάργκοτ Ελίς Ρόμπι

Μάργκοτ Ρόμπι