Personal Info

Known for

Acting

Gender

male

Birthday

18.07.1967

Place of Birth

Alameda County, California, USA

Also Known As

Mark Sinclair Vincent

Mark Vincent

Він Дізель

Вин Дизель

فان ديزل

วิน ดีเซล

ヴィン・ディーゼル

빈 디젤

馮·迪索

Βιν Ντίζελ

范·迪塞尔